Mario Gomes Free Walpaper download

Mario Gomes Free Walpaper download

Germany has a lot of players under 25 years in the position of striker, Lukas
Podolski, Mike Hanke, Kevin Kuranyi added Mario Gomes ..
German made quality assurance in the sector striker that will make all
lawan2nya be extra vigilant. Well now the problem is that Germany did not have young players lining reply
many of the middle linebacker position, Remember Micahel Ballack and Torsten Frings
31 year old upholstery Tim Borowski 27 year old .. there's still reply
Young Thomas Hitzleperger but he still tends to diposisi midfielder or left ..
Piotr Trochowski still love the game he still angin2an .. History
prove that the Germans have never run out of this we talenta2 diposisi
still remember the 80s have Lothar Mathaeus Germany, German 90s had
Thomas Haessler, Steffan Effenberg, Andreas Moller, Dieter Eilts this 2000s .. year
prominence only Michael Ballack and Torsten Frings Germany .. So let's print it
Central midfielder Young players yg reliable.
German defender for position almost equally between young players and
Senior because if viewed from the starting quarterback well-derived
coach Joachim Low ..
24 Years Philip Lahm, Per Martesacker 23 Years, Christoph Metzelder 27 Years
and Arne Friedrich to 28 year age German defender 25 Years.

Regarding its origin, Gomez does not want it to be
controversy. The player who also played tennis hobby that was one hundred percent
original German people because he was born and lived in a country known
as a manufacturer of luxury cars.

"I've strengthened the German national team since the age of 15 years and look around
50 times. So, I no doubt chose Germany as a country, "said
"Look at him (Gomez). Although not a native citizen, but his spirit
distinctive character of the Germans, determined and did not know to give up, "said


Full Name: Mario Gomez Garcia
Nickname: Torrero
Born: Riedlingen, July 10, 1985
Nationality: German
Ridge No.: 33
Position: Striker
Height / Weight: 189cm/86 kg
Bundesliga goals: 19 of 60 matches
Hobbies: Listen to music, playing tennis
Caps: 1 (1 goal)
Career: FV Bad Saulgau, SV Unlingen
SSV Ulm (2000)
VfB Stuttgart Junior (2001 - 2003)
VfB Stuttgart Senior (2004-2007)
Bayern Munich (2007 -...)